RACE RESULTS BY WildSide Online Inc.
Purim 5K - Run with the Rabbi
5k Results
Plantation, Florida January 22nd, 2017

Run with the Rabbi

Top Three Overall Male

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 457 1 Rhodes Famous 13 19:03 6:08
2 672 2 Curt Liner 57 19:28 6:16
3 505 3 David Hirschberg 38 19:57 6:26
Run with the Rabbi

Run with the Rabbi

Top Three Overall Female

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Pace
1 508 19 Myrick Irina 33 23:33 7:35
2 882 22 Talya Maratchi 36 23:43 7:38
3 602 25 Debra Princz 45 24:48 7:59
Run with the Rabbi

Run with the Rabbi

Top Master Male

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 577 4 Cotto Onix 51 20:05 20:05 6:28
Run with the Rabbi

Run with the Rabbi

Top Master Female

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 552 26 Dana Meyers 41 25:05 24:58 8:02
Run with the Rabbi

Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Check Point Finish Net_time Pace
1 435 52 Caleb Caponera 6 9:30 28:15 28:14 9:06
2 643 55 Ethan Till 7 9:50 28:40 28:39 9:14
3 545 139 Spencer Masel 7 15:12 37:14 37:13 11:59
4 405 187 Noah Able 8 14:31 44:39 44:25 14:18
5 690 194 Jonathan Katz 8 14:45 45:19 44:49 14:26
6 475 213 Connor Gannet 3 15:55 47:10 46:36 15:00
7 607 226 Juskiewicz Robert 5 16:32 49:33 48:43 15:41
8 566 253 William Mohler 3 20:09 56:17 56:17 18:07
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Check Point Finish Net_time Pace
1 515 128 Sophie Kapit 8 18:35 36:15 36:15 11:40
2 565 171 Remy Mohler 6 20:55 42:31 42:30 13:41
3 675 182 Rebecca Adamczyk 6 18:24 43:36 43:09 13:54
4 468 223 Reese Forman 6 16:17 48:28 48:25 15:35
5 465 224 Brooke Forman 8 15:20 48:30 48:27 15:36
6 650 240 Gabbi Weinger 7 16:24 52:34 52:31 16:54
7 497 248 Ali Greenberg 4 20:39 53:54 53:12 17:08
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Check Point Finish Net_time Pace
1 375 91 Ofir Weiss 10 8:57 31:31 31:31 10:09
2 671 99 Brandon Jerry 9 11:03 32:58 32:50 10:34
3 445 116 Evan Dernis 10 14:25 35:24 35:08 11:19
4 447 126 Noah Dernis 10 14:27 36:08 35:53 11:33
5 636 138 Jorden Streisfeld 9 11:04 37:04 36:48 11:51
6 710 154 Andrew Lodan 9 12:17 38:55 38:48 12:30
7 652 164 Logan Weinger 10 13:36 41:18 41:18 13:18
8 476 211 Logan Gannet 9 15:54 47:08 46:34 15:00
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 10

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Check Point Finish Net_time Pace
1 658 63 Naava West 9 9:11 29:09 29:07 9:23
2 541 143 Juskiewicz Maggie 9 12:15 37:49 37:02 11:55
3 480 144 Juskiewicz Genna 9 12:16 37:56 37:10 11:58
4 540 156 Jolie Lubar 10 12:07 39:18 39:17 12:39
5 651 258 Hailey Weinger 9 17:52 56:44 56:38 18:14
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Check Point Finish Net_time Pace
1 537 15 Jake Lubar 12 8:06 22:59 22:55 7:23
2 554 18 Max Meyers 12 8:25 23:31 23:25 7:32
3 660 23 Jonah Wilentz 12 8:38 24:27 24:17 7:49
4 689 33 Samuel Katz 11 8:52 25:50 25:50 8:19
5 851 48 Ben Chenven 12 10:24 27:52 27:42 8:55
6 612 151 Adam Rosen 11 12:50 38:39 38:19 12:20
7 514 150 Drew Kapit 11 11:45 38:38 38:38 12:26
8 455 271 Tyler Epps 12 16:17 58:25 58:23 18:48
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Check Point Finish Net_time Pace
1 637 102 Madelyn Streisfeld 12 11:07 33:18 33:08 10:40
2 657 113 Holland West 12 10:02 34:35 34:32 11:07
3 709 130 Alana Lodan 12 11:46 36:28 36:22 11:43
4 628 170 Leah Schneider 12 12:16 42:09 42:06 13:33
5 502 174 Charli Greenfield 12 12:27 42:39 42:38 13:44
6 401 225 Juskiewicz Abigail 11 16:33 49:02 48:13 15:32
7 567 242 Abby Needleman 12 18:26 53:11 52:55 17:02
8 501 241 Blake Greenfield 12 18:25 53:10 52:57 17:03
9 707 259 Jordan Smith 12 18:12 56:48 56:42 18:15
10 723 Julia Mosher 12 20:55
11 421 Saige Becker 11 20:56
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Check Point Finish Net_time Pace
1 589 11 Brandon Pearlman 13 8:16 22:18 22:01 7:06
2 679 51 Zach Fisher 13 10:23 28:01 27:51 8:58
3 524 69 Noah Katz 14 10:37 29:29 29:26 9:29
4 688 115 Steven Katz 14 10:58 35:14 34:57 11:15
5 461 141 Noah Feiner 13 11:57 37:43 37:33 12:05
6 587 183 Zach Parker 14 15:21 44:15 44:01 14:10
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Check Point Finish Net_time Pace
1 615 70 Morgan Rosen 14 11:50 29:29 29:26 9:29
2 682 117 Alexa Gottlieb 13 11:16 35:34 35:32 11:26
3 712 146 Madison Bartlett 14 13:19 38:16 38:03 12:15
4 516 173 Cate Kapp 13 12:26 42:39 42:37 13:43
5 879 233 Abby Princz 13 17:52 50:46 50:28 16:15
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Check Point Finish Net_time Pace
1 676 40 Adam Diaz 17 8:32 26:51 26:51 8:39
2 626 82 Ben Schneider 15 9:57 31:01 30:50 9:56
3 471 120 Joelle Friedlander 16 10:21 35:48 35:42 11:30
4 571 261 Noah Needleman 16 19:52 57:14 56:45 18:16
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Check Point Finish Net_time Pace
1 408 220 Beth Anchell 17 17:31 48:17 48:05 15:29
2 594 231 Jamie Philipson 15 18:37 50:00 49:37 15:59
3 595 236 Megan Philipson 17 18:36 51:13 50:49 16:22
4 556 265 Arianna Michaeli 17 20:19 57:39 56:57 18:20
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 906 43 Michael Teeto 24 27:06 26:54 8:40
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 714 39 Stephanie Blitz 24 26:43 26:40 8:35
2 406 193 Angie Alvarez 22 45:15 45:15 14:34
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 371 46 Volker Dietrich Z 29 27:35 27:25 8:50
2 715 106 Danny Said 29 33:31 33:28 10:47
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 530 244 Lindsay Kushner 27 53:26 52:44 16:59
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 880 109 Jay Newman 34 33:39 33:26 10:46
2 546 114 Silverstein Matthew 31 34:49 34:32 11:07
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 509 38 Reiter Jade 34 26:39 26:23 8:30
2 888 59 Amanda Pike 33 28:54 28:17 9:07
3 527 73 Rachel Krimsky 34 29:59 29:56 9:39
4 815 104 Liza Brown 33 33:27 33:27 10:46
5 555 118 Melissa Meyers 31 35:46 35:16 11:21
6 519 142 Alvarez Karina 30 37:47 37:30 12:05
7 395 168 Mariela Arias 30 41:51 41:40 13:25
8 438 227 Karissa Chevallier 31 49:34 49:13 15:51
9 426 254 Jenni Boykin 31 56:32 56:26 18:10
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 561 5 Philip Miscione 36 20:33 20:32 6:37
2 885 60 James Pike 36 28:57 28:18 9:07
3 481 77 Spencer Gilden 37 30:27 30:20 9:46
4 825 131 Nate Peterson 36 36:37 36:23 11:43
5 365 132 Marco Moore 38 36:39 36:39 11:48
6 725 147 Mike McCahill 39 38:22 37:56 12:13
7 950 178 Jon Stief 36 43:15 40:27 13:02
8 499 245 Lonny Greenberg 36 53:38 52:56 17:03
9 563 255 Billy Mohler 36 56:33 56:33 18:12
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 506 49 Jennifer Hirschberg 39 27:52 27:41 8:55
2 873 57 Claudine Burke 39 28:47 28:31 9:11
3 521 87 Jeanine Karp 37 31:16 31:04 10:00
4 719 88 Juliana Farkas 39 31:25 31:12 10:03
5 647 89 Alison Wealcatch 39 31:29 31:16 10:04
6 452 97 Angelina Elzweig 35 32:54 32:45 10:33
7 674 98 Stacey Schulman 39 32:57 32:50 10:35
8 907 177 Danielle Stief 39 43:14 40:28 13:02
9 548 161 Tiffany McCahill 36 40:59 40:33 13:04
10 564 172 Brittany Mohler 36 42:32 42:30 13:41
11 631 189 Tara Slavin 39 44:58 44:24 14:18
12 817 200 Emily Peterson 38 45:27 44:55 14:28
13 621 228 Meghan Russell 35 49:36 49:14 15:51
14 498 246 Amy Greenberg 36 53:38 52:55 17:02
15 507 247 Vanina Hochman 38 53:40 52:57 17:03
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 590 7 Brian Pearlman 44 21:21 21:21 6:53
2 640 10 Noah Szugajew 41 22:11 22:10 7:08
3 441 12 Leo Dee 44 22:28 22:26 7:14
4 539 14 Jesse Lubar 44 22:59 22:55 7:23
5 307 28 Scott Silitsky 42 25:16 25:12 8:07
6 436 53 Rinaldo Caponera 41 28:16 28:14 9:05
7 3933 62 Zeb Goldstein 40 29:06 28:51 9:18
8 544 75 Gary Masel 44 30:22 30:11 9:43
9 606 85 Juskiewicz Robert 44 31:12 30:24 9:47
10 446 125 Matthew Dernis 44 36:06 35:50 11:32
11 635 129 Jonathan Streisfeld 44 36:20 36:03 11:37
12 580 158 Craig Packer 42 39:43 39:43 12:47
13 402 185 Brian Able 44 44:38 44:23 14:17
14 630 190 Scott Slavin 40 45:09 44:36 14:22
15 477 212 Michael Gannet 41 47:09 47:09 15:11
16 503 219 Evan Greenfield 40 47:38 47:38 15:20
17 706 260 Randall Smith 44 56:52 56:45 18:16
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 659 27 Abby Wilentz 44 25:09 25:08 8:06
2 427 31 Allison Burwick 41 25:35 25:18 8:09
3 572 36 Ilana Neidenberg 43 26:26 26:19 8:29
4 644 56 Harmony Till 43 28:40 28:39 9:14
5 629 67 Hoffman Shari 44 29:24 29:22 9:27
6 656 72 Heather West 43 29:58 29:56 9:38
7 568 90 Beth Needleman 44 31:31 31:05 10:01
8 538 84 Jennifer Lubar 44 31:11 31:07 10:01
9 726 107 Kimberly Nick 43 33:34 32:57 10:37
10 876 105 Shalida Smith 43 33:28 33:09 10:41
11 396 119 Natasha Schneider 40 35:47 35:29 11:26
12 346 135 Yvette Berens 44 36:56 36:36 11:47
13 648 159 Ashley Weinger 41 39:47 39:41 12:47
14 613 166 Adriane Rosen 43 41:32 41:14 13:16
15 420 169 Lori Becker 40 41:58 41:58 13:31
16 433 180 Melissa Caban 43 43:33 43:23 13:58
17 666 199 Laura Zatkowsky 41 45:26 44:52 14:27
18 403 201 Emilie Able 40 45:27 44:56 14:28
19 551 192 Lisette Melchor 40 45:14 45:14 14:34
20 474 214 Cherie Gannet 44 47:10 46:36 15:00
21 624 229 Shari Saideman 40 49:58 49:58 16:05
22 469 237 Jenn Fried 41 51:13 50:31 16:16
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 678 17 Andy Fisher 47 23:06 22:57 7:24
2 641 16 Aaron Taber 45 23:01 23:00 7:24
3 482 24 Mark Goldman 49 24:39 24:37 7:56
4 324 29 John Stout 49 25:21 25:16 8:08
5 399 37 Jeff Gerace 47 26:30 26:28 8:31
6 434 41 Hoffman Cameron 46 26:52 26:48 8:38
7 367 61 Luis Lomax 49 29:05 29:05 9:22
8 655 64 Anthony West 47 29:13 29:10 9:24
9 570 83 Howard Needleman 47 31:05 31:04 10:00
10 400 127 Joseph Bouhadana 46 36:14 36:06 11:37
11 654 145 Slade Wentworth 48 38:15 38:06 12:16
12 614 152 Michael Rosen 47 38:40 38:22 12:21
13 649 188 Daniel Weinger 46 44:47 44:42 14:24
14 665 197 Jeff Zatkowsky 46 45:26 44:54 14:27
15 687 202 Rafael Katz 47 45:29 44:59 14:29
16 479 204 Richard Gendler 49 46:03 45:55 14:47
17 462 206 Rod Feiner 48 46:45 46:22 14:56
18 512 210 Gavin Kahn 49 47:03 46:32 14:59
19 877 218 Eric Chenven 46 47:27 47:03 15:09
20 596 230 Robert Philipson 47 50:00 49:37 15:59
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 460 44 Laura Feiner 46 27:12 26:51 8:39
2 478 45 Linda Gendler 49 27:13 27:12 8:46
3 720 47 Gigi Auffant 47 27:51 27:45 8:56
4 686 50 Lisa Katz 46 27:58 27:58 9:00
5 670 58 Benae Glickman 45 28:51 28:36 9:13
6 308 66 Lisa Roth 45 29:20 29:17 9:26
7 668 78 Andrea Eidelman 45 30:40 30:36 9:51
8 716 100 Leslie Biegelson 49 32:58 32:39 10:31
9 368 96 Cathleen Lomax 49 32:54 32:44 10:33
10 542 103 Melissa Mandell 49 33:20 33:07 10:40
11 627 133 Cindy Schneider 45 36:43 36:32 11:46
12 708 149 Unchalee Lodan 47 38:38 38:32 12:25
13 397 163 Heather Stern 46 41:14 41:04 13:13
14 533 176 Elise Lerner 49 43:12 42:46 13:46
15 513 209 Tracy Kahn 47 47:00 46:29 14:58
16 504 216 Jen Greenfield 47 47:19 47:08 15:10
17 414 232 Ilissa Barrie 48 50:45 50:27 16:14
18 597 238 Stacy Philipson 49 51:14 50:51 16:22
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 549 6 Timothy McCloskey 50 21:01 21:01 6:46
2 411 8 Lapalme Andre 50 21:55 21:54 7:03
3 721 9 James English 50 22:01 22:01 7:05
4 3921 20 Jasper Bell 50 23:38 23:37 7:36
5 557 54 Erez Michaeli 50 28:20 28:18 9:07
6 448 80 Juan Carols Diaz 54 30:53 30:35 9:51
7 684 94 Jim Hampel 54 32:03 31:54 10:16
8 525 124 Peter Katz 52 36:02 35:51 11:33
9 534 175 Matt Lerner 51 43:12 42:45 13:46
10 574 181 Alan Nudelman 53 43:33 43:25 13:59
11 409 221 Bruce Anchell 50 48:19 48:06 15:29
12 424 269 David Berman 52 57:49 57:08 18:24
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 639 35 Kooiman Susan 52 26:09 25:56 8:21
2 944 71 Robin Moselle 51 29:43 29:34 9:31
3 620 108 Amy Rubin 50 33:39 33:11 10:41
4 487 111 Alice Gordon 53 34:07 34:02 10:58
5 713 112 Brenda Moxley 52 34:25 34:20 11:03
6 685 162 Minda Hampel 54 41:11 40:59 13:12
7 410 222 Ilene Anchell 50 48:19 48:07 15:30
8 617 234 Elizabeth Ross 53 51:06 50:58 16:25
9 522 257 Andrea Katz 51 56:37 56:08 18:04
10 558 266 Monika Michaeli 50 57:39 56:59 18:21
11 425 268 Wendy Berman 52 57:47 57:04 18:23
12 412 273 Elizabeth Barrett 52 1:13:16 1:13:16 23:35
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 573 13 Allen Notkin 56 22:55 22:11 7:09
2 669 30 Frank Eidelman 57 25:30 25:27 8:12
3 470 42 David Friedlander 57 26:53 26:48 8:38
4 662 81 Alan Wolfson 57 30:56 30:43 9:53
5 717 101 Philip Biegelson 55 32:59 32:39 10:31
6 586 148 Randy Parker 57 38:36 38:21 12:21
7 511 165 Gally Jeffrey 57 41:27 41:09 13:15
8 618 235 Ken Ross 55 51:10 51:03 16:26
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 578 79 Angela Osorio 55 30:53 30:34 9:51
2 336 121 Fay Modica 58 35:50 35:32 11:27
3 443 205 Robbins Denice 58 46:39 46:39 15:01
4 616 217 Donna Rosenblum-Pickens 58 47:19 47:19 15:14
5 531 243 Liz Kushner 56 53:25 52:46 16:59
6 500 251 Gigi Greene 55 55:20 54:43 17:37
7 518 250 Shiekman Karen 56 55:20 54:43 17:37
8 431 256 Holli Bush 59 56:34 56:33 18:13
9 691 264 Randi Kramarz 55 57:37 56:55 18:20
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 510 21 Barr Jeff 63 23:41 23:37 7:37
2 535 34 Michael Litel 61 25:55 25:18 8:09
3 588 86 Williams Patrick 62 31:13 30:56 9:58
4 454 95 Gary Elzweig 61 32:29 32:18 10:24
5 711 153 Jeff Bartlett 60 38:44 38:32 12:25
6 432 179 John Bush 64 43:31 43:31 14:01
7 598 215 Jeffrey Pickens 60 47:17 47:17 15:13
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 881 92 Ilana Gross 62 31:42 31:38 10:11
2 661 134 Carol Willersdorf 61 36:51 36:51 11:52
3 496 137 Catalina Granja 61 37:03 36:55 11:53
4 373 167 Maria Zuniga 61 41:51 41:41 13:25
5 407 191 Berliner Amy 60 45:14 45:13 14:34
6 673 267 Marian Sager 63 57:45 57:08 18:24
7 696 274 Debbie Kay 60 1:13:16 1:13:16 23:35
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 456 32 Jack Epstein 66 25:50 25:40 8:16
2 622 74 Brian Sackrowitz 69 30:12 30:05 9:41
3 646 76 Ira Vernon 69 30:23 30:22 9:47
4 842 93 Larry Wilner 69 31:53 31:34 10:10
5 633 140 David Stein 69 37:40 37:20 12:01
6 848 155 Sanford Langhart 66 39:01 38:40 12:27
7 536 203 Lance Lobar 65 45:35 45:32 14:40
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 605 65 McManus Rita 65 29:18 29:08 9:23
2 623 123 Debra Sackrowitz 68 35:57 35:49 11:32
3 845 160 Hannah Wilner 68 39:53 39:53 12:51
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 645 136 Denis Trupkin 71 36:59 36:50 11:52
2 632 184 Edward Smith 71 44:37 44:30 14:20
3 458 239 Dale Farkas 72 51:52 51:39 16:38
4 398 252 Sheldon Weinstein 71 55:42 55:30 17:52
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 532 110 Betsy Lee Lee 71 33:46 33:25 10:46
2 724 186 Phillis Galinkin 74 44:38 44:30 14:20
3 861 208 Sue Sharman 71 46:54 46:50 15:05
4 569 262 Harriet Needleman 74 57:18 56:48 18:17
5 653 263 Renay Weisberg 73 57:18 56:50 18:18
6 547 270 Bernadette Mazza 72 57:51 57:51 18:37
Run with the Rabbi

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 97

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 884 68 Howie Brown 75 29:26 29:21 9:27
2 593 249 Herbert Persky 84 54:12 53:58 17:23
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 97

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
1 3939 207 June Schram 76 46:53 46:50 15:05
2 862 272 Muriel Frank 79 1:04:47 1:04:33 20:47
Run with the Rabbi

MALE_Disqualified AGE GROUP: 98 - 99

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace
Run with the Rabbi

FEMALE_Disqualified AGE GROUP: 98 - 99

Place Bib Oallplace First Name Last Name Age Finish Net_time Pace